I went and rewatched all of the Pixar Movies over the past week (excluding Onward as it isnt on Disney Plus) and decided to rank them.
LOVE
X---------------------X
1. Finding Dory
2. The Incredibles
3. Wall-E
4. Inside Out
5. Toy Story 3
6. Monsters University
LIKE
X----------------------X
7. Brave
8. Coco
9. Toy Story
10. Toy Story 2
11. Finding Nemo
12. The Incredibles 2
Neutral
X-----------------------X
13. Monsters Inc
14. The Good Dinosaur
15. Up
16. Ratatouille
17. Cars 2
Dislike
X------------------------X
18. Cars
19. A Bugs Life
20. Toy Story 4
Hate
X-------------------------X
21. Cars 3