Winner - Dahli
High - Alexis, Cuntybitch, Steel
Safe - Crystal, Cucumberina, Darienne, Glitter, Katarzyna, Kimico, MyTholomonia, Porkchop, Tam, Waffle
Low - Cumila Delicious and Sassy Sasha
Bottom 2 - Aretha Flowers and Glory Hole
Eliminated - Aretha Flowers
Episode 2:
Winner - Glitter Longhorn
High - Cumila, Cuntybitch, Tam
Safe - Alexis, Crystal, Cucumberina, Dahli, Darienne, Katarzyna, Kimico, Porkchop, Sasha
Low - MyTholomonia and Steel Letto
Bottom 2 - Aretha Flowers and Mrs. Waffle
Eliminated - Aretha Flowers
Episode 3:
Winner - Tam Mi
High - Crystal, Cuntybitch, Waffle
Safe - Cucumberina, Cumila, Glitter, Katarzyna, MyTholomonia, Porkchop, Sasha, Steel
Low - Dahli and Darienne Lake
Bottom 2 - Alexis Mateo and Kimico Menyoya
Eliminated - Alexis Menyoya
Episode 4:
Winner - Steel Letto
High - Cuntybitch, Cucumberina, Porkchop
Safe - Crystal, Dahli, Darienne, Glitter, Kimico, MyTholomonia, Sasha
Low - Cumila Delicious and Tam Mi
Bottom 2 - Katarzyna and Mrs. Waffle
Eliminated - Katarzyna
Episode 5:
Winner - Glitter Longhorn
High - Crystal, MyTholomonia, Steel
Safe - Cucumberina, Cuntybitch, Dahli, Porkchop, Sasha, Waffle
Low - Cumila Delicious and Darienne Lake
Bottom 2 - Kimico Menyoya and Tam Mi
Eliminated - Kimico Menyoya
Winner - Mrs. Waffle
High - Cuntybitch, MyTholomonia, Porkchop
Safe - Cumila, Dahli, Darienne, Glitter, Sasha, Tam
Low - Crystal Clear and Cucumberina
Bottom 2 - Aretha Flowers and Steel Letto
Eliminated - Aretha Flowers (This girl just couldn't stay out of the bottom)
Episode 7:
Winner - Mrs. Waffle
High - Cumila, Darienne, Glitter
Safe - Crystal, Cucumberina, MyTholomonia, Porkchop, Steel, Tam
Low - Cuntybitch Monroe
Bottom 2 - Dahli and Sassy Sasha
Eliminated - Dahli
Episode 8:
Winner - Darienne Lake
High - Cuntybitch Monroe and Sassy Sasha
Safe - Cumila, Cucumberina, Glitter, MyTholomonia, Porkchop, Waffle
Low - Steel Letto
Bottom 2 - Crystal Clear and Tam Mi
Eliminated - N/A (Double Shontay)
Episode 9:
Winner - Sassy Sasha
High - Darienne Lake and MyTholomonia
Safe - Crystal, Cumila, Cucumberina, Glitter, Tam, Waffle
Low - Cuntybitch Monroe
Bottom 2 - Steel Letto and Victoria 'Porkchop' Parker
Eliminated - Steel Letto
Episode 10:
Winner - Mrs. Waffle
High - Glitter Longhorn and Victoria 'Porkchop' Parker
Safe - Crystal, Cucumberina, Cumila, Cuntybitch, Tam
Low - Darienne Lake
Bottom 2 - MyTholomonia and Sassy Sasha
Eliminated - MyTholomonia
Winner - Alexis Mateo
High - Crystal Clear and Darienne Lake
Safe - Cumila, Glitter, Sasha, Tam, Waffle
Low - Cucumberina
Bottom 2 - Cuntybitch Monroe and Victoria 'Porkchop' Parker
Eliminated - Victoria 'Porkchop' Parker
Episode 12:
Winner - Cucumberina
High - Alexis Mateo and Tam Mi
Safe - Crystal, Cumila, Darienne, Glitter
Low - Mrs. Waffle
Bottom 2 - Cuntybitch Monroe and Sassy Sasha
Eliminated - Sassy Sasha
Episode 13:
Winner - Darienne Lake
High - Glitter Longhorn and Tam Mi
Safe - Alexis, Crystal, Cuntybitch
Low - Mrs. Waffle
Bottom 2 - Cucumberina and Cumila Delicious
Eliminated - Cucumberina
Episode 14:
Winner - Tam Mi
High - Crystal Clear and Darienne Lake
Safe - Alexis Mateo and Cumila Delicious
Low - Glitter Longhorn
Bottom 2 - Cuntybitch Monroe and Mrs. Waffle
Eliminated - Cuntybitch Monroe
Episode 15:
Winner - Cumila Delicious
High - Glitter Longhorn and Tam Mi
Safe - Darienne Lake
Low - Crystal Clear
Bottom 2 - Alexis Mateo and Mrs. Waffle
Eliminated - N/A (Double Shontay)
Episode 16:
Winner - Mrs. Waffle
High - Alexis Mateo and Cumila Delicious
Safe - Darienne Lake
Low - Tam Mi
Bottom 2 - Crystal Clear and Glitter Longhorn
Eliminated - Crystal Clear
Episode 17:
Winner - Tam Mi
High - Alexis Mateo and Glitter Longhorn
Low - Darienne Lake
Bottom 2 - Cumila Delicious and Mrs. Waffle (Queens of the bottom 3)
Eliminated - Mrs. Waffle (4 wins, but 5 bottom 2s. Very inconsistent)
Episode 18:
Winner - Darienne Lake
High - Tam Mi
Low - Alexis Mateo
Bottom 2 - Cumila Delicious and Glitter Longhorn
Eliminated - Glitter Longhorn (Shook, should have been Cumila)
Episode 19:
Final 4 Lipsync:
Safe: Cumila Delicious, Darienne Lake, Tam Mi
Eliminated: Alexis Mateo (Shook, should have been Cumila AGAIN)
Finale:
3rd - Cumila Delicious (Jujubee, but with a challenge win)
2nd - Darienne Lake (A bit robbed, queen of no lipsyncs)
1st - Tam Mi (The Haus of Mi takes home another win)
Reunion:
Miss C - Cucumberina
Overall, pretty good, if a bit chaotic, season! What did you guys think?