1. effortlessly
2. default
3. baby
4. homesick
5. selfish
6. emotional bruises
7. BOYSHIT
8. stained glass
9. stay numb and carry on
10. good in goodbye
11. follow the white rabbit
12. blue
13. sour times
14. everything happens for a reason
not ranked: the beginning, interlude, & channel surfing/the end
overall: this album is pretty underrated.. i mean it is actually emasculate vocally and i love how deep and emotional the album was. if you dive deep into the lyrics she touches on her anxiety, borderline personality disorder, depression, etc. the production was overbearing on some songs, but overall this was pretty solid debut album!!