F (x)- Airplane- Sent by TheGoodMan
Hilda- Smashing Hearts- Sent by Temeky
Lenachka- Private Eyes- Sent by Alexeh23
Wiktoria- As I Lay Me Down- Sent by DallasAndrew
Saara Aalto- Je Suis Malade- Sent by CharlieBibi
2 songs will be qualifying to the semifinal, which ones? Let's find out.
The first qualifier to the semifinals is
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Hilda- Smashing Heart!!!!!!!!!!!!!
There is now one more spot in the Semifinal, this spot goes to
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Hilda- Smashing Hearts
AND
Saara Aalto- Je Suis Malade will be heading to the semifinals!
.
.
.
.
Hilda was placed in Semifinal 2
Saara Aalto was placed in Semifinal 2
Group G will be in 2-3 hours
Group A- December 15th
Inna- Gimme Gimme- ADVANCED
Kate Higgins- Jump Up, Super Star!- ADVANCED
Sunset Neon- Never Dance Again- ELIMINATED- 5TH
Ruslana- It’s Magical- ELIMINATED- 3RD
Jax Jones- Instruction- ELIMINATED 4TH
Group B- December 16th
Lamp- Fall Of The City- ELIMINATED 4TH
Jain- Dynabeat- ELIMINATED 5TH
Tayanna- I Love You- ADVANCED
GFriend- Fingertip- ELIMINATED 3RD
Violet Chachki- Bettie- ADVANCED
Group C- December 17th
EXID- Up & Down- ADVANCED
AronChupa- I’m an Albatraoz- ELIMINATED 5TH
Martin Solveig- All Stars- ELIMINATED 4TH
Femm- PoW!- ADVANCED
Alice Merton- No Roots- ELIMINATED 3RD
Group D- December 18th
Ionnalee- Samaritan- ELIMINATED 3RD
CupCakKe- LGBT- ELIMINATED 5TH
Greta Zazza- Like I Love You- ELIMINATED 4TH
Patrice Roberts- Big Girl Now- ADVANCED
Celtic Woman- Tir na nOg- ADVANCED
Group E- December 19th
Lali- Boomerang- ADVANCED
DSV- I Am Me- ELIMINATED 5TH
Elina Born- In or Out- ELIMINATED 3RD
Maty Noyes- London- ELIMINATED 4TH
Kristina- Si Pre mna best- ADVANCED
Group F- December 20th
F (x)- Airplane- ELIMINATED 4TH
Hilda- Smashing Hearts- ADVANCED
Lenachka- Private Eyes- ELIMINATED 5TH
Wiktoria- As I Lay Me Down- ELIMINATED 3RD
Saara Aalto- Je Suis Malade- ADVANCED
Group G- December 21st
Dolly Style- Cherry Gum
Kesha- Woman
Natalie La Rose- The Right Song
Sada Vidoo- Iconic
CupcakKe- Deepthroat
Group H- December 22nd
Jenn Morel- Ponteme
Louisa Johnson- Best Behavior
Carly Rae Jepsen- Cut To The Feeling
Stella Mwangi- Work
Semifinal 1- December 23rd
Kate Higgins- Jump Up, Super Star!
Inna- Gimme Gimme
Violet Chachki- Bettie
EXID- Up & Down
Femm- PoW!
Celtic Woman- Tir na nOg
Patrice Roberts- Big Girl Now
Lali- Boomerang
Semifinal 2- December 24th
Tayanna- I Love You
Kristina- Si Pre mna best
Hilda- Smashing Hearts
Saara Aalto- Je Suis Malade
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a