(For my own reference, please recommend any)
- Shape of Water (check)
- Dunkirk
- Florida Project
- The Post
- The Big Sick
- Molly's Game
- Baby Driver
- Logan
- Wonder Woman
- Stronger
- Detroit
- Disaster Artist
- Hounds of Love
-Wonder
My goal is to watxh all of these within 5 days to make a lost of my top 10 films of the year
Comments
Umm I would suggest just checking out IT, Split, Get Out and mother!