Remaining Cast (57/141):
Aatrox
Ahri
Akali
Amumu
Annie
Ashe
Bard
Braum
Caitlyn
Evelynn
Gnar
Illaoi
Ivern
Janna
Jarvan IV
Jhin
Karthus
Katarina
Kennen
Kindred
Lee Sin
Leona
Lissandra
Lulu
Master Yi
Miss Fortune
Mordekaiser
Morgana
Nami
Nidalee
Nocturne
Nunu
Pantheon
Poppy
Pyke
Quinn
Rek’Sai
Rengar
Riven
Ryze
Sejuani
Singed
Sion
Sivir
Skarner
Sona
Soraka
Syndra
Tahm Kench
Taliyah
Thresh
Trundle
Vel’Koz
Viktor
Volibear
Warwick
Yasuo
—————————————————————————————————————
58th: Aurelion Sol (6-0 vs. Amumu)
59th: Ornn (9-4 vs. Gnar)
60th: Taric (9-4-1 vs. Ornn & Gnar)
61st: Olaf (7-1 vs. Taric)
62nd: Blitzcrank (11-1 vs. Soraka)
63rd: Jax (6-2 vs. Amumu)
64th: Rammus (11-8 vs. Akali)
65th: Nautilus (5-4 vs. Warwick)
66th: Teemo (6-3 vs. Soraka)
67th: Kayle (4-2 vs. Taliyah)
68th: Gangplank (4-2-1 vs. Taliyah & Kayle)
69th: Swain (9-1 vs. Janna)
70th: Udyr (8-2)
71st: Dr. Mundo (9-0 vs. Gnar)
72nd: Galio (6-3 vs. Ornn)
73rd: Zac (9-4 vs. Ashe)
74th: Kog'Maw (8-5 vs. Akali)
75th: Shaco (5-4 vs. Sejuani)
76th: Vayne (10-2 vs. Karthus)
~76th: Amumu (5-5 TB vs. Nami) [returned Week 62 in the Unfinished Business twist]
77th: Jinx (9-1 vs. Miss Fortune)
78th: Darius (6-3 vs. Jhin)
79th: Zyra (5-4 vs. Bard)
80th: Kayn (9-2 vs. Sejuani)
81st: Veigar (8-5 vs. Miss Fortune)
82nd: LeBlanc (7-5 vs. Jinx)
83rd: Rumble (7-5-4 vs. Jinx & LeBlanc)
84th: Camille (6-4 vs. Lissandra)
85th: Maokai (5-5 TB vs. Leona)
86th: Fiora (7-4 vs. Sona)
87th: Twisted Fate (4-4 TB vs. Annie)
88th: Nasus (4-4-0 vs. Twisted Fate & Annie)
89th: Hecarim (4-4-0-0 vs. Twisted Fate, Nasus, & Annie)
90th: Urgot (9-3 vs. Rengar)
91st: Azir (4-3 vs. Nunu)
92nd: Diana (9-3 vs. Janna)
94th: Malphite (11-2 vs. LeBlanc)
95th: Karma (7-5 vs. Zyra)
96th: Cassiopeia (7-5-1 vs. Karma & Zyra)
97th: Vladimir (9-3 vs. Ahri)
98th: Anivia (5-3 vs. Caitlyn)
99th: Rakan (Audience VTE in Lover's Leap twist)
100th: Xayah (8-7 vs. Sona; Audience VTE in Lover's Leap twist)
101st: Kha’Zix (10-2 vs. Diana)
102nd: Lucian (11-3 vs. Ahri)
103rd: Varus (5-5 TB vs. Taliyah)
104th: Xerath (11-2 vs. Amumu)
105th: Twitch (7-5 vs. Jinx)
106th: Gragas (7-5 vs. Olaf)
107th: Draven (6-5 vs. Darius)
~107th: Kha'Zix (3-2 vs. Mordekaiser) [forgot to remove him from the cast so he came back]
108th: Shyvana (10-3 vs. Caitlyn)
109th: Corki (10-3 vs. Vel’Koz)
110th: Zoe (11-3 vs. Nami)
111th: Zilean (11-3-2 vs. Nami & Zoe)
112th: Fiddlesticks (Dethroned as Co-HoH by nominees Annie, Caitlyn, & Ornn)
~111th: Fiddlesticks (10-4 vs. Caitlyn) [Fiddlesticks returns Week 31 as Co-HoH]
~112th: Vladimir (10-4-1 vs. Fiddlesticks & Caitlyn) [Vladimir returns Week 31 as Co-HoH]
113th: Brand (8-3 vs. Evelynn)
114th: Tryndamere (8-3 vs. Fiora)
115th: Kai’Sa (6-4 vs. Diana)
116th: Irelia (1-1 TB vs. Olaf)
117th: Cho’Gath (7-5 vs. Swain)
118th: Orianna (6-4 vs. Kindred)
119th: Garen (6-4 vs. Camille)
120th: Wukong (6-4-0 vs. Garen & Camille)
121st: Jayce (9-2 vs. Amumu)
122nd: Fizz (11-1 vs. Sivir)
123rd: Vi (6-2 vs. Soraka)
124th: Kassadin (7-5 vs. Zac)
125th: Tristana (3-3 TB vs. Kog’Maw)
126th: Heimerdinger (7-7 TB vs. Rengar)
127th: Xin Zhao (6-5 vs. Wukong)
128th: Shen (10-1 vs. Orianna)
129th: Alistar (7-4 vs. Xerath)
130th: Zed (12-3 vs. Lulu)
131st: Elise (5-3 vs. Quinn)
132nd: Ekko (6-4 vs. Jinx)
133rd: Ezreal (10-5 vs. Rek’Sai)
134th: Graves (3-3 TB vs. Singed)
135th: Yorick (7-6 vs. Ezreal)
136th: Renekton (6-3 vs. Tristana)
137th: Lux (5-5 TB vs. Diana)
138th: Kled (5-5-1 vs. Lux & Diana)
~138th: Kayn (10-2 vs. Aurelion Sol) [Kayn returns Week 9]
139th: Kalista (5-4 vs. Vel’Koz)
140th: Ziggs (7-5 vs. Karma)
141st: Malzahar (9-1 vs. Rek’Sai)
As part of a twist, Shen nominated Blitzcrank and Tryndamere to receive an immunity pass to Week 30. The audience will decide which of them will receive the immunity pass.
As part of a twist, Vladimir and Fiddlesticks return to the game as the new HoHs. The HoH who is not dethroned by the Battle of the Block twist will return to the game and be in control of the fourth Double Eviction of the season.
- WEEK 36 -
HoH: Katarina
Pre-Veto Nominees: Jinx & Twitch
Veto Players: Talon, Nidalee, Cassiopeia
PoV: Talon (not used)
Final Nominees: Jinx & Twitch
Evicted: Twitch (7-5)
The audience voted to give a random champion the second immunity pass of the season. The recipient of the immunity pass was Rumble, thusly making him safe until Week 50.
- WEEK 41 -
HoH: Nunu
Pre-Veto Nominees: Xayah & Sona
Veto Players: Annie, Zac, Trundle
PoV: Nunu (not used)
Final Nominees: Xayah & Sona
Evicted: Xayah (8-7)
Xayah gets a second chance in the game if the audience wants to merge her and Rakan as one HouseGuest. If not, then her and Rakan will be evicted together.
- WEEK 58 -
HoH: Viktor
Pre-Veto Nominees: Jhin & Darius
Veto Players: Kayle, Miss Fortune, Udyr
PoV: Miss Fortune (not used)
Final Nominees: Jhin & Darius
Evicted: Darius (6-3)
- WEEK 59 -
HoH: Soraka (calm down?)
Pre-Veto Nominees: Jinx & Lee Sin
Veto Players: Lulu, Kayle, Aurelion Sol
PoV: Lee Sin (saves himself)
Final Nominees: Jinx & Miss Fortune
Evicted: Jinx (9-1)
- WEEK 66 -
HoH: Aatrox
Pre-Veto Nominees: Quinn & Dr. Mundo
Veto Players: Morgana, Taliyah, Udyr
PoV: Quinn (saves herself)
Final Nominees: Gnar & Dr. Mundo
Evicted: Dr. Mundo (9-0)
- WEEK 81 -
HoH: Janna
Pre-Veto Nominees: Lee Sin & Thresh
Veto Players: Syndra, Akali, Soraka
PoV: Thresh (saves himself)
Final Nominees: Lee Sin & Vel'Koz
Evicted: Lee Sin (11-2)
HoH: Nunu
Pre-Veto Nominees: Fiora & Malzahar
Veto Players: Irelia, Orianna, Jhin
POV: Jhin (saves Fiora)
Final Nominees: Rek’Sai & Malzahar
Evicted: Malzahar (9-1 vote)