This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of
cookies
.
OK
Community
Groups
Games
Designs
Register
Login
Welcome to Tengaged:
Register
Login
Community Blogs
Groups
Games
Shops
Frats & Sors
Designs
Ask Me
HoF
The Hall of Fame
Tester's blog
Blog
My Survivor 46 Cast Rankings after Episode 5
Gift Giveaway Participants
[CLOSED] Gift giveaway?
it back
My Survivor 46 Cast Rankings after Episode 4
Hey Julie, you look absolutely exquisite!
My Survivor 46 Cast Rankings after Episode 3
omg
I miss
You suck.
My Survivor 46 Cast Rankings after Episode 2
BBCAN11 Episode 11.
My Survivor 46 Cast Rankings after Episode 1
You are a disgusting loser.
another day
it back
what a way to come back to playing games after a..
Thank you so much for the gift <3
My music taste is so 2015
it back
I miss
LMAO
Saving page..
I actually archived some Tengaged pages
thief challenge is fun
is tengaged actually closing
2017 was 7 years ago...
Ranking 2023 in Reality TV based on how much I..
Merry Christmas!
the last good main line season of the challenge
Survivor 45 Final Cast Rankings
One thing I got wrong about Survivor 45
Stars Support
Looking back at Survivor US season trailers
if gabon aired today for the first time
hot take
My Survivor 45 Cast Rankings after Episode 11
PYN
BB Reindeer Games Cast Ranking
my very unpopular survivor (us) season ranking
Survivor: San Juan del Sur with a completely randomized bootlist
Apr 8, 2020
by
Tester
Used Wheel of Names and random.org to make this. (Random.org for which tribe won immunity, Wheel of Names for who got voted out)
18. Jeremy Collins (Hunahpu)
17. Kelley Wentworth (Hunahpu)
16. Natalie Anderson (Hunahpu)
15. Dale Wentworth (Coyopa)
--------------------THE SWAP--------------------
14. Val Collins (Coyopa/Hunahpu)
13. Baylor Wilson (Coyopa/Coyopa)
--------------------THE MERGE--------------------
12. Keith Nale (Hunahpu/Hunahpu/Huyopa)
11. Reed Kelly (Hunahpu/Coyopa/Huyopa)
10. Jon Misch (Hunahpu/Coyopa/Huyopa)
9. Julie McGee (Hunahpu/Coyopa/Huyopa)
8. John Rocker (Coyopa/Hunahpu/Huyopa)
7. Nadiya Anderson (Coyopa/Coyopa/Huyopa)
6. Drew Christy (Hunahpu/Coyopa/Huyopa)
5. Jaclyn Schultz (Coyopa/Hunahpu/Huyopa)
4. Josh Canfield (Coyopa/Hunahpu/Huyopa)
--------------------FINAL THREE--------------------
3. Missy Payne (Hunahpu/Hunahpu/Huyopa)
2. Alec Christy (Coyopa/Hunahpu/Huyopa)
Winner: Wes Nale (Coyopa/Coyopa/Huyopa)
Tell me whether this is better or worse than the real bootlist.
#casting
Comments
jeremy being a first boot is heartbreaking but Wes Nale winning is iconic
Sent by
woah
,
Apr 8, 2020
Wayyy worse
Sent by
SeaViper
,
Apr 8, 2020
worse but tbh i'd kill to watch that final tribal council
Sent by
CrimsonCrab
,
Apr 8, 2020
Leave a comment
Login to add comments