Big Brother and online Hunger games.
Tester

Tester's blogBlog

  1. Stars Support
  2. Random.org The Amazing Race 4 (Episode 5)
  3. [GIFT GIVEAWAY] Please do me a favor (for the last..
  4. Survivor 39 Rankings (EPISODE 13)
  5. Please do me a favor <3333
  6. PYN
  7. Please plus my design <3333
  8. Please do me a favor <3333
  9. Stars Support
  10. Responding to MudkipzFTW
  11. Tag a person you love
  12. Tag a person you dislike and the reason why
  13. Guess this person for a gift once I get enough T$..
  14. PYN for an opinion
  15. I will never understand...
  16. Random.org The Amazing Race 4 (Episode 4)
  17. Random.org The Amazing Race 4 (Episode 3)
  18. Survivor 39 Rankings (EPISODE 12)
  19. Anyone want a gift?
  20. I need a favor again..
  21. What Do I Know?
  22. Random.org The Amazing Race 4 (Episode 2)
  23. Stars Support
  24. PYN and I'll rank you
  25. I miss you already
  26. Something I've noticed
  27. Survivor 39 Rankings (EPISODE 11)
  28. Ask me anything and I'll try to answer <3
  29. I'm honestly triggered
  30. ILY today's top fashionista
  31. Random.org The Amazing Race 4 (Episode 1)
  32. Random.org The Amazing Race 4 Applications!..
  33. Africa
  34. Random.org The Amazing Race 4 Applications!
  35. Random.org The Amazing Race 3 (Episode 12/FINALE)
  36. Random.org The Amazing Race 3 (Episode 11)
  37. FireX
  38. Who the hell are you?
  39. Honestly you must be a troll account
  40. BlazeTitan

The Strange Survivor: No Votes (Episode 16)

Jul 18, 2019 by Tester
By a vote of 4-3-2-1...

Laurel Johnson and Spencer Bledsoe have been voted out and have become the fourth and the fifth member of our jury!

The Cast

Merge:
- Sugar Kiper (Gabon)
- Tai Trang (Kaoh Rong)
- Hannah Shapiro (Millennials vs. Gen X)
- Ken McNickle (Millennials vs. Gen X)
- Angelina Keeley (David vs. Goliath)
- Becky Lee (Cook Islands) [3-2-1, re-entered]
- Dawn Meehan (Caramoan) [4-0, re-entered]

23rd: Gervase Peterson (Blood vs. Water) [4-3-1-1, quit The Edge of Extinction]
22nd: Dreamz Herd (Fiji) [4-3-1-1-1-1-1-1, quit The Edge of Extinction]
21st: Mick Trimming (Samoa) [3-1-1, quit The Edge of Extinction]
20th: Sash Lenahan (Nicaragua) [2-1-1-1, quit The Edge of Extinction]
19th: Albert Destrade (South Pacific) [5-2-1, quit The Edge of Extinction]
18th: Tasha Fox (Cambodia) [3-1-1, quit The Edge of Extinction]
17th: Sherri Biethman (Caramoan) [4-3-1, quit The Edge of Extinction]
16th: Cassandra Franklin (Fiji) [1-0, quit The Edge of Extinction]
15th: Chelsea Meissner (One World) [3-1-1, quit The Edge of Extinction]
14th: Natalie Tenerelli (Redemption Island) [6-1, quit The Edge of Extinction]
13th: Stephen Fishbach (Tocantins) [3-2-1, lost the re-entry challenge 4-3]
----------THE MERGE AND JURY----------
12th: Troyzan Robertson (Game Changers) [5-1]
11th: Julie Rosenberg (Edge of Extinction) [4-1-1-1]
10th: Russell Hantz (Heroes vs. Villains) [5-2-1-1]
9th: Laurel Johnson (Ghost Island) [4-3-2-1]
8th: Spencer Bledsoe (Cambodia) [4-3-2-1]

Random.org chose Angelina to win immunity! Name any castaway excluding Angelina you want to save! The person with the most saves will be voted out and will become the sixth member of our jury!

Audience:
lhooper902976
aria_grande
AntonB
13bam
SeaViper
CalebDaBoss
MarthaSpeaks
coolKat
FighterMan
piesyumyyumypies
TMAN54445
jussy007

#casting
#rookies
#survivor

Comments

List Randomizer
There were 7 items in your list. Here they are in random order:

1. Angelina
2. Hannah
3. Dawn
4. Sugar
5. Tai
6. Ken
7. Becky

Btw voting Dawn
Sent by Tester,Jul 18, 2019
Join survivor xx
Sent by Blitszims,Jul 18, 2019
Tai
Sent by SeaViper,Jul 18, 2019
Tai

I believe you Tester I am just waiting to be able to nominate Angelina!
Sent by jussy007,Jul 18, 2019
Tai
Sent by lhooper902976,Jul 18, 2019
Tai
Sent by lotsoffun,Jul 18, 2019
[CLOSED]

4-1 Tai is out
Sent by Tester,Jul 19, 2019

Leave a comment