Big Brother and online Hunger games.
Silver09

Silver09's blogBlog

  1. Who here plays the Sims 4
  2. #TheRobloxGang
  3. Stream Yikes
  4. Get a life.
  5. I always win.
  6. Survivor Borneo
  7. Survivor Borneo
  8. Survivor Australia
  9. Big Brother Season 2
  10. Big Brother Season 1
  11. Brant Big Brother
  12. CUTTHROAT SURVIVOR
  13. Totem Pole
  14. 馃憖馃憖
  15. Plus up pls
  16. Plus
  17. 馃枻Stars Support馃枻
  18. The first black winner in BBUS History
  19. Oh wow CBB is setting records
  20. Votw for me pls
  21. Brantstelee
  22. I did not expect that
  23. Thxs everyone for the support
  24. Welp its Official
  25. Should I watch Game Of Thrones
  26. When is BBcan7
  27. Is Trump a bad president?
  28. Stars Support
  29. This song is Fire 馃敟
  30. Stars Support
  31. No title
  32. Survivor BrantSteele
  33. BBUK is so good
  34. Is BBUK
  35. Brantstelee Total Drama BvW
  36. David鈥檚 are winning immunity KNOW THAT
  37. Celebrity Big Brother 1
  38. Stopped My Bag 馃捈
  39. Survivor David Vs Goliath Rank Episode 1
  40. Big Brother Rejects

Get a life.

Jan 14, 2020 by Silver09
http://brantsteele.net/survivor/marquesas/r.php?c=wZhD5lD0

Maraamu Tribe
Alicia Calaway 4/3/4/3/6/4/7 10TH PLACE
Amanda Hansen 5/4/3/2/4 12TH PLACE       
Andrew Couture 6 16TH PLACE
Hira Habibshah  3/5/2/4/3/5/6/5/7 8TH PLACE
Matt Elrod         3/2/4/4/2/5/4/6 9TH PLACE
Nate Gonzalez 2/4/3/1/4/3/2/4/4/7/6 6TH PLACE
Shane Powers        3/1/2/3/3/4/5/6/5/6 7TH PLACE
Teresa Giudice  1/2/3/4/2/5 11TH PLACE

Rotu Tribe       
Casey Turner 3/5/4/5 13TH PLACE
Jarrad Seng 1/3/3/2/3/5/3/4/6/5/7/6/10 2nd PLACE
Marilu Henner 2/2/5/1/4/3/2/4/5/4/5/7/9 1ST PLACE
Robin Hibbard 3/4/3/2/4/4/1/2/3/4/6/5 5TH PLACE
Scot Pollard 4/4/2/3/5/2/4/5/5/3/6/6/9 3RD PLACE
Sean Twomey 3/3/4/4/2/3/5/4/4/6/5/7/8 4TH PLACE
Wendy DeSmidt-Kohlhoff 1/2/3 14TH PLACE
Whitney Duncan 2/4 15TH PLACE

Boran Tribe
Aaron Reisberger 4/3/4/2/5 12TH PLACE
Angie Layton 2/1/3/4/4/5/3/5/3/4/5/6/8 1ST PLACE
Colie Edison 3/3/2/4/3/4/4/4/2/5/7/5/9 2ND PLACE
Jaret Elwood 2/2/1/3/2/3/2/3/4/4/3 6TH PLACE
Ramona Gray  4/2/2/3/2/3/4/5/4/6/4/5/7 4TH PLACE
Ricky Williams        5/3/1/2/4/2/5/4/3/5/6/7 5TH PLACE
Rozina Yaqub 2/3/1/4 13TH PLACE
Vince Sly 3  16TH PLACE

Samburu Tribe
Ashleigh Coyle  2/2/3 14TH PLACE
Becca Droz        4/3/2/3/4/5 11TH PLACE
Chima Simone        3/4/2/4/5/3/4/4/3/5/6/7/9 3RD PLACE
John Eastoe 2/4/4/3/2/4/3/5/6 8TH PLACE
Kyle Jason    2/3/4/2/3/3/4 10TH PLACE
Lex van den Berghe        3/3/4/3/3/2/4/4 9TH PLACE
Mike McCarthy        0/3/2/1/3/1/4/6/5/2 7TH PLACE
Sonja Morgan 1/3 15TH PLACE

Leave a comment