Haven't watched: Fear Season 7, World Beyond Season 2
19: TWD Season 8 (Seriously, this was SHITE)
18: World Beyond Season 1 (Disappointing overall)
17: Fear Season 4 (In general sucked ass. Second half was better than the first)
16: TWD Season 7 (Not quite as bad as 8, but suffered the same problems)
15: Fear Season 5 (I literally cannot remember anything that happens)
14: Tales Season 1 (I liked the attempt. Some good episodes, some flops)
13: Fear Season 6 (It was alright I suppose)
12: TWD Season 6 (Fairly forgettable, nothing major happened from memory)
11: TWD Season 5 (Same as season 6, but more happened. Solid overall tbh)
10: Fear Season 1 (It certainly wasn't bad, it was just very short)
9: TWD Season 4 (Quality dropped from first three seasons, but still decent)
8: TWD Season 11 (It was very hit or miss, but overall it was quite fun)
7: TWD Season 10 (At some parts it was a bit of an acid trip, but I did enjoy it)
6: TWD Season 2 (Slow burn. The final few episodes were amazing, the first half was a bit dull)
5: Fear Season 3 (Still very solid, just not the strongest)
4: TWD Season 9 (Felt like a decent return to the quality of earlier seasons)
3: TWD Season 1 (Loved it, if only it was longer)
2: Fear Season 2 (I loved this, especially because of the setting. I appreciated seeing into another country)
1: TWD Season 3 (Kind of knew it was gonna be here. This was truly amazing though, Andrea and the prisoners (if anyone remembers them) honestly deserved better though)
I watched the first two episodes of Fear and they bored me to death ngl. I've heard about the major character return so the shock value is kind of gone too