This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of
cookies
.
OK
Community
Groups
Games
Designs
Register
Login
Welcome to Tengaged:
Register
Login
Community Blogs
Groups
Games
Shops
Frats & Sors
Designs
Ask Me
HoF
The Hall of Fame
SeaViper's blog
Blog
Hi there sorry to interrupt do you have a minute?
Rob, Why Am I So Ugly?
Merry Christmas Fuckers
Sea's Album Race: Week 1 + 2
Sea's Album Race PYN
Sea's Album Race PYN
I Have 666t$
5 Years Of Tengaged
Confession
TIL
East Timor
When I Hang A Limb Off The Bed
Sea's Music Taste PYN (Gift Prize)
The 17th Houseguest
The Rumors Are True
My Attention Span Has Been So Short Lately
Goodbye Pride Month
Children In Horror Movies
Racism
AHS Season Rankings
AHS Hotel
Congrats Boreen
Eurovision 2023 Final Prediction
Eurovision 2023 Full Rankings
*Waits For The Coronation To End*
Slasher: The Picnic - Episode 5
Slasher: The Picnic - Episode 4
Slasher: The Picnic - Episode 3
Slasher: The Picnic - Episode 2
Slasher: The Picnic - Episode 1
Slasher: The Picnic (Tengaged Story) PYN
Exposing SurvivorFan37
Ranking McDonald's In Every Country
I May Have
Should We Ban Matthew Barnish?
WHAT THE FUCK HAPPENED TO TENGAGED?
Eurovision 2023: My Top 37 (25-22)
Eurovision 2023: My Top 37 (29-26)
No title
Eurovision 2023: My Top 37 (33-30)
Brantsteele survivor Japan reunion/ statistics
Feb 13, 2019
by
SeaViper
It is time to reveal the winner!
Geisha:
Sea
SeaViper
Sydney
cinzi_lov
Josh
Joshbb17
THE WINNER
Sea wins by a vote of 8-0-0. (Shoot, I won! It's not rigged I promise! Guess it seems suspicious winning my own season lol)
Season code: JFKQH38s Don't believe the real results, go check it out!
Fan fav: Courtney
SUMMARY
Episode 1:
Reward: Ramen Tribe
Immunity: Sushi Tribe
Voted Out: Rob (9-1 vote)
Episode 2:
Immunity: Ramen Tribe
Voted Out: Tim (7-3 vote)
Episode 3:
Immunity: Ramen Tribe
Voted Out: Bengie (5-4 vote)
Episode 4:
Reward: Sushi Tribe
Immunity: Ramen Tribe
Voted Out: Billy (5*-2-1 vote)
Episode 5:
Immunity: Ramen Tribe
Voted Out: Philip (4-3 vote)
Episode 6:
Reward: Sushi Tribe
Immunity: Sushi Tribe
Voted Out: Brenda (6-3 vote)
Episode 7:
Tribes Swap
Immunity: Sushi Tribe
Voted Out: Kelley (4-3 vote)
Episode 8:
Reward: Sushi Tribe
Immunity: Ramen Tribe
Voted Out: Jasoi (5-2 vote)
Episode 9:
Tribes Merge
Immunity: Sea
Voted Out: Will (9-3 vote)
Episode 10:
Reward: Malcolm, Sea, Angelina, Josh, Erik
Immunity: Sandra
Voted Out: Erik (10-1 vote)
Episode 11:
Reward: Jacob, Terry, Sydney, Malcolm, Angelina
Immunity: Sandra
Voted Out: Terry (5-5 vote), (5-3 revote)
Episode 12:
Reward: Auction
Immunity: Sydney
Voted Out: Malcolm (4*-4-1 vote)
Episode 13, Part 1:
Immunity: Josh
Voted Out: Cochran (6-2 vote)
Episode 13, Part 1:
Immunity: Sea
Voted Out: Angelina (4-3 vote)
Episode 14:
Reward: Jacob
Immunity: Jacob
Voted Out: Sandra (3-2-1 vote)
Finale, Part 1:
Immunity: Jacob
Voted Out: Courtney (4-1* vote)
Finale, Part 2:
Reward: Sea
Immunity: Sea
Voted Out: Jacob (3-1 vote)
Reunion:
Finalists: Josh, Sea, and Sydney
Winner: Sea (8-0-0)
Favorite: Courtney
STATISTICS
Total Wins
Sea: 4
Jacob: 4
Josh: 3
Sydney: 2
Sandra Diaz-Twine: 2
Courtney Yates: 1
Malcolm Freberg: 1
Reward Wins
Jacob: 2
Josh: 2
Sydney: 1
Sea: 1
Courtney Yates: 1
Malcolm Freberg: 1
Immunity Wins
Sea: 3
Sandra Diaz-Twine: 2
Jacob: 2
Sydney: 1
Josh: 1
otes Received
Josh: 11
Erik Reichenbach: 10
Terry Deitz: 10
Will: 9
Jacob: 9
John Cochran: 9
Rob Cesternino: 9
Angelina Keeley: 8
Tim: 7
Brenda Lowe: 6
Bengie: 5
Sandra Diaz-Twine: 5
Jasoi: 5
Sydney: 5
Courtney Yates: 5
Malcolm Freberg: 4
Philip: 4
Kelley Wentworth: 4
Billy: 2
Sea: 2
Most Strategic
1. Josh
2. Jacob
3. Sandra Diaz-Twine
once again, the code is JFKQH38s
PLACEMENTS
20th: Rob (Ramen)
19th: Tim
lionsden121
(Sushi)
18th: Bengie
countrysavage
(Sushi)
17th: Billy
Bvance1212
(Sushi)
16th: Philip
Philip13
(Sushi)
15th: Brenda (Ramen)
SWAP
14th: Wentworth (Ramen)
13th: Jasoi
Jasoi
(Sushi)
MERGE
12th: Will
hellomynameis347
JURY
11th: Erik (Geisha)
10th: Terry (Geisha)
9th: Malcom (Geisha)
8th: Cochran (Geisha)
7th: Angelina (Geisha)
6th: Sandra (Geisha)
5th: Courtney (Geisha)
4th: Jacob
BigBrother_78
(Geisha)
FINAL 3
2nd: Josh
Joshbb17
2nd: Sydney
cinzi_lov
1st: Sea
SeaViper
#casting
#survivor
#JFKQH38s
Apps open for my next season, Blood Vs Water:
https://tengaged.com/blog/SeaViper/8830260/brantsteele-survivor-blood-vs-water-casting
#casting
#survivor
Comments
I was robbed
Sent by
BigBrother_78
,
Feb 13, 2019
Leave a comment
Login to add comments