Big Brother and online Hunger games.

Ninth Annual Hunger Games

Jan 8, 2020 by Pieguy555
Congratulations to Lucah Obenna, from District 8, for winning the Ninth Annual Hunger Games!

DISTRICT 1
Male: Caleb Shimmers | 16 (Pieguy555)
Female: Sana Minatozaki | 18 (patricenka9)

DISTRICT 2
Male: Gunner Garrafolo | 18 (ManniBoi)
Female: Karol Pizarro | 17 (ManniBoi)

DISTRICT 3
Male: Evan Newhart | 16 (Eclipse9)
Female: Emily Newhart | 16 (Eclipse9)

DISTRICT 4
Male: Michael Harbour | 15 (Coolsocks1)
Female: Uranium Dasher | 17 (Coolsocks1)

DISTRICT 5
Male: Swift Calche | 14 (BibaBenja)
Female: Enigma Phantom | 16 (BibaBenja)

DISTRICT 6
Male: Eli Kespen | 18 (Ratchett)
Female: Xochi Geneviere | 16 (Ratchett)

DISTRICT 7
Male: Aspen Amur | 17 (aria_grande)
Female: Amber Amur | 17 (aria_grande)

DISTRICT 8
Male: Lucah Obenna | 14 (MudkipzFTW)
Female: Deinah Treble | 13 (MudkipzFTW)

DISTRICT 9
Male: Alexander Fields | 15 (Pieguy555)
Female: Evelyn Grainier | 17 (purplebb4)

DISTRICT 10
Male: Fury Indenhale | 16 (_Groot)
Female: Jihyo Park | 18 (patricenka9)

DISTRICT 11
Male: Derek Grove | 14 (Pieguy555)
Female: Tulip Paz | 13 (_Groot)

DISTRICT 12
Male: Ash Ore | 15 (me2013)
Female: Terra Mist | 17 (me2013)

24th: Deinah Treble (#MudkipzFTW) {Day 1} [District 8] (Killed by Tulip Paz)
23rd: Gunner Garrafolo (#ManniBoi) {Night 1} [District 2] (Killed by Xochi Geneviere)
22nd: Jihyo Park (#patricenka9) {Day 2} [District 10] (Killed by Eli Kespen, Lucah Obenna, & Derek Grove)
21st: Swift Calche (#BibaBenja) {Day 2} [District 5] (Killed by Eli Kespen, Lucah Obenna, & Derek Grove)
20th: Aspen Amur (#aria_grande) {Day 2} [District 7] (Killed by Eli Kespen, Lucah Obenna, & Derek Grove)
19th:  Eli Kespen (#Ratchett) {Day 3} [District 6] (Killed by Fury Indenhale)
18th: Amber Amur ( aria_grande) {Night 3} [District 7] (Killed by Caleb Shimmers)
17th: Evan Newhart (#Eclipse9) {Night 3} [District 3] (Killed by Xochi Geneviere)
16th: Uranium Dasher (#Coolsocks1) {Night 4} [District 4] (Killed by Arena Forcefield)
15th: Enigma Phantom ( BibaBenja) {Day 6} [District 5] (Killed by Derek Grove)
14th: Fury Indenhale (#_Groot) {Day 6} [District 10] (Killed by Karol Pizarro, Emily Newhart, & Michael Harbour)
13th: Emily Newhart ( Eclipse9) {Night 7} [District 3] (Killed by Evelyn Grainier & Terra Mist)
12th: Michael Harbour ( Coolsocks1) {Day 8} [District 4] (Killed by Lucah Obenna)
11th: Terra Mist (#me2013) {Day 8} [District 12] (Killed by Alexander Fields)
10th: Sana Minatozaki ( patricenka9) {Night 9} [District 1] (Drowned in a Frozen Lake)
9th: Karol Pizarro ( ManniBoi) {Feast} [District 2] (Killed by Ash Ore)
8th: Ash Ore ( me2013) {Day 10} [District 12] (Drowned in a Frozen Lake)
7th: Derek Grove (#Pieguy555) {Day 11} [District 11] (Accidentally Poisoned Self)
6th: Alexander Fields (#Pieguy555) {Day 13} [District 9] (Fell into a Pit)
5th: Caleb Shimmers ( Pieguy555) {Night 15} [District 1] (Killed by Lucah Obenna)
4th: Evelyn Grainier ( purplebb4) {Day 16} [District 9] (Killed by Tulip Paz)
3rd: Tulip Paz ( _Groot) {Night 17} [District 11] (Killed by Lucah Obenna)
2nd: Xochi Geneviere ( Ratchett) {Night 17} [District 6] (Fell from a Tree)
Victor: Lucah Obenna ( MudkipzFTW) [District 8]

Kill Counter:
Lucah Obenna: 6
Derek Grove: 4
Eli Kespen: 3
Xochi Geneviere: 2
Tulip Paz: 2
Evelyn Grainier: 1
Caleb Shimmers: 1
Alexander Fields: 1
Ash Ore: 1
Karol Pizarro: 1
Michael Harbour: 1
Terra Mist: 1
Emily Newhart: 1
Fury Indenhale: 1

District Placements:
12th: District 7
11th: District 5
10th: District 10
9th: District 3
8th: District 4
7th: District 2
6th: District 12
5th: District 1
4th: District 9
3rd: District 11
2nd: District 6
1st: District 8

Link: http://brantsteele.net/hungergames/r.php?c=HOOB3RcT

Comments

24th and 1st xD
Sent by MudkipzFTW,Jan 8, 2020
That’s the worst I’ve had ever
Sent by aria_grande,Jan 8, 2020
robbed omg
Sent by ManniBoi,Jan 8, 2020

Leave a comment