Big Brother and online Hunger games.
NicoleF

NicoleF's blogBlog

  1. PYN Drag Race Simulator (14 Spots)
  2. The Survivor Tea
  3. 1984 S4 Pre-Season Rankings
  4. OMG I'm ranked!!!
  5. Challenge: Cutthroat RANDOM.org Sim Results
  6. PYN for Challenge: Cutthroat RANDOM.org Sim
  7. Exposing Tengagers
  8. I thought you left the site...
  9. KARISHMA PATEL PRAYER CIRCLE
  10. Updated haiku-formatted opinion PYN
  11. PYN for a haiku-formatted opinion
  12. Drag Race UK Link?
  13. How I think jury votes went
  14. Holly Allen 24 Wyoming might've rambled
  15. I cannot believe this...
  16. I just saw your comment on the 1984
  17. Holly Allen, 24, Wyoming
  18. Multi User
  19. Okay two of you negged my support blog
  20. Stars Support
  21. My live reaction to the BB21 fight preview
  22. Tommy
  23. HOLLY ALLEN, 24, WYOMING
  24. 1984 S3 Rankings
  25. Who I Want To Win BB21
  26. Christie - *actually sobbing*
  27. Holly Allen 24 Wyoming
  28. Dance Moms “The Moms” Ranking
  29. I’m being spammed out
  30. Post Survivor/Big Brother contestants
  31. Stars Support
  32. Survivor Nicaragua Your Way Ep 2
  33. Survivor Nicaragua Your Way Ep 1.5
  34. Survivor Nicaragua Your Way Ep 1
  35. Survivor Africa Rankings
  36. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 18 ---..
  37. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 17.5
  38. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 17
  39. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 16
  40. Survivor 40 Cast Tea

Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 14

Apr 22, 2019 by NicoleF
image-
-
-
-
-
By a vote of 4-2-1, Tom was the fourteenth one to have his torch snuffed and the sixth member of our jury.

Yin Yang
-
Amanda (China; 5th/Micronesia; 1st)
Cirie (Panama; 1st/Micronesia; 3rd)
Colby (Australian Outback; 13th/All-Stars; 9th)
Courtney (China; 1st)
Parvati (Cook Islands; 15th/Micronesia; 15th)
Sandra (Pearl Islands; 3rd)

7th - Tom (Palau; 7th) (4-2-1)
8th - Stephenie (Palau; 4th/Guatemala; 7th) (3-1-1-0*)
9th - Candice (Cook Islands; 8th) (6-3)
10th - Sugar (Gabon; 7th) (5-2-1-1-1)
-MERGE-
11th - Russell (Samoa; 11th) (2-1-1)
12th - Jerri (Australian Outback; 5th/All-Stars; 7th) (1-1-0*; 2-1)
-JURY-
13th - Danielle (Panama; 2nd) (3-2-1)
14th - James (China; 10th/Micronesia; 5th) (7-1)
15th - Tyson (Tocantins; 9th) (4-2-1)
16th - Rupert (Pearl Islands; 6th/All-Stars; 12th) (4-3-1-1)
17th - Coach (Tocantins; 10th) (7-1)
18th - J.T. (Tocantins; 7th) (6-4)
19th - Randy (Gabon; 11th) (3-3-1-1-1; 4-3)
20th - Rob (Marquesas; 5th/All-Stars; 16th) (7-2-1)

Random.org has chosen Amanda to win individual immunity. Please comment a member of the merged Yin Yang tribe other than Amanda that you'd like to see in 6th as the seventh jury boot! Only taking the first 6!

#survivor

Comments

Courtney
Sent by DaddyDev,Apr 22, 2019
Colby
Sent by Guigi,Apr 22, 2019
Courtney
Sent by rawr121,Apr 22, 2019
Cirie for the power move
Sent by __A__,Apr 22, 2019
Cirie
Sent by PoohSnap,Apr 22, 2019
Courtney
Sent by Hannah_Parks,Apr 22, 2019
CLOSED
Sent by NicoleF,Apr 22, 2019

Leave a comment