Big Brother and online Hunger games.
NicoleF

NicoleF's blogBlog

  1. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 12
  2. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 11
  3. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 10
  4. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 9
  5. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 8.5
  6. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 8
  7. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 7
  8. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 6
  9. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 5
  10. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 4
  11. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 3
  12. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 2.5
  13. Survivor Australian Outback Rankings
  14. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 2
  15. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 1
  16. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 18 --- Finale
  17. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 17.5
  18. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 17
  19. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 16
  20. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 15
  21. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 14.5
  22. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 14
  23. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 13.5
  24. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 13
  25. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 12.5
  26. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 12
  27. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 11.5
  28. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 11
  29. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 10
  30. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 9
  31. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 8
  32. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 7
  33. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 6
  34. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 5
  35. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 4.5
  36. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 4
  37. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 3
  38. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 2
  39. Survivor Samoa Your Way Ep 1
  40. Survivor Tocantins Your Way Ep 16 --- Finale

Survivor Heroes vs Villains Your Way Ep 10

Apr 15, 2019 by NicoleF
image-
-
-
-
-
By a vote of 2-1-1, Russell was the tenth one to have his torch snuffed and the second member of our jury.

The castaways have now merged!

Yin Yang
-
Amanda (China; 5th/Micronesia; 1st)
Candice (Cook Islands; 8th)
Cirie (Panama; 1st/Micronesia; 3rd)
Colby (Australian Outback; 13th/All-Stars; 9th)
Courtney (China; 1st)
Parvati (Cook Islands; 15th/Micronesia; 15th)
Sandra (Pearl Islands; 3rd)
Stephenie (Palau; 4th/Guatemala; 7th)
Sugar (Gabon; 7th)
Tom (Palau; 7th)

11th - Russell (Samoa; 11th) (2-1-1)
12th - Jerri (Australian Outback; 5th/All-Stars; 7th) (1-1-0*; 2-1)
-JURY-
13th - Danielle (Panama; 2nd) (3-2-1)
14th - James (China; 10th/Micronesia; 5th) (7-1)
15th - Tyson (Tocantins; 9th) (4-2-1)
16th - Rupert (Pearl Islands; 6th/All-Stars; 12th) (4-3-1-1)
17th - Coach (Tocantins; 10th) (7-1)
18th - J.T. (Tocantins; 7th) (6-4)
19th - Randy (Gabon; 11th) (3-3-1-1-1; 4-3)
20th - Rob (Marquesas; 5th/All-Stars; 16th) (7-2-1)

Random.org has chosen Courtney to win individual immunity. Please comment a member of the merged Yin Yang tribe other than Courtney that you'd like to see in 10th as the third jury boot! Only taking the first 10!

#survivor

Comments

Sugar
Sent by Kathmandu,Apr 15, 2019
Candice
Sent by rockstarr,Apr 15, 2019
Colby
Sent by Silver09,Apr 15, 2019
Sugar
Sent by PoohSnap,Apr 15, 2019
Stephenie (Palau; 4th/Guatemala; 7th)
Sent by WillTraitor,Apr 15, 2019
Sugar
Sent by DaddyDev,Apr 15, 2019
Tom
Sent by Guigi,Apr 15, 2019
Sugar
Sent by lionsden121,Apr 15, 2019
Tom
Sent by Birks4444,Apr 15, 2019
Sugar
Sent by Iceey,Apr 15, 2019
CLOSED
Sent by NicoleF,Apr 15, 2019

Leave a comment