Album 4!...left me wanting more. Its a fine album especially considering what comes later but considering the trilogy of amazing albums that have come before hand.
❤'s mean yas
14. Everybody Hurts
13. Black Star
12. Wish You Were Here
11. Darlin'
10. Goodbye
9. Stop Standing There
8. 4 Real
7. Not Enough
6. Smile
5. Alice
4. Remember When
3. I Love You ❤
2. Push ❤
1. What The Hell ❤
The next album is all about Avril...and Jpop for some reason. Stay tuned for my thoughts!