This album is pretty good! However I do think I was probably the most disconnected with this album so far. Its good but all the album have been good or better so its like tough comparisons.
16. Summer Bummer
15. White Mustang
14. When the World was at War We Kept Dancing
13. In My Feelings
12. Change
11. Heroin
10. God Bless America - And All the Beautiful Women In It
9. Tomorrow Never Came
8. Love
7. Lust For Life
6. Beautiful People Beautiful Problems
5..13 Beaches
4. Coachella - Woodstock In My Mind 馃А
3. Get Free 馃А
2. Cherry 馃А
1. Groupie Love 馃А
A man named Norman is up next and i'm quite excited ngl