Honestly a pretty solid album. Like alot of the others I really enjoyed the overall experience!
15. Dark Ballet
14. Future
13. Faz Gostoso
12. Medellín
11. Extreme Occident
10. I Rise
9. Bitch, I'm Loco
8. I Don't Search, I Find
7..Killers Who Are Partying
6. Looking for Mercy
5. Batuka
4. Crave
3. Crazy ❤
2. God Control ❤
1. Come Alive ❤
And so it ends here...but there is still one more blog for the Album Rankings! Im ready for everyone to be disappointed <3
Probably my least fave album by her. I don't like God Control, it's so overrated, when imo it's a messy ass song with an important message, that just got overshadowed by it's comical production