I mean compared to Ray of Light, its fine! One of the more enjoyable albums collectively so far
10. I Deserve It
9. Runaway Lover
8. Nobody's Perfect
7. Don't Tell Me
6. What It Feels Like for a Girl
5. Paradise (Not for Me)
4. Impressive Instant ❤
3. Gone ❤
2. Music ❤
1. Amazing ❤