Its alright! Slow tempo albums aren't always my thing but its pretty nice melodically!
I should say that before this series I listened to all the albums up to this point once but I forgot like all of them. For the rest its all blind pretty much.
11. I Rather Be Your Lover
10. Sanctuary
9. Don't Stop
8. Forbidden Love
7. Human Nature
6. Take a Bow
5. Inside of Me
4. Survival
3. Love tried to Welcome Me
2. Secret ❤
1. Bedtime Story ❤
Tomorrow is when things start getting really good (at least for me lol)