9. Over and Over
8. Pretender
7. Shoo-Bee-Doo
6. Dress You Up
5. Angel
4. Like a Virgin ❤
3. Love Don't Live Here Anymore ❤
2. Stay ❤
1. Material Girl ❤
like a virgin is her worst album tbh i only like material girl like a virgin and dress you up
but all albums after like a virgin and before hard candy are perfect so i'm excited to see what u think about them