One of my favourite albums of 2020! It has grown on me so much.
❤ means ive kept it...theres alot
17. Look at Her Now
16. A Sweeter Place
15. Cut You Off
14. Fun
13. People You Know ❤
12. Lose You to Love Me ❤
11. Let Me Get Me ❤
10. Rare ❤
9. Crowded Room ❤
8. Kinda Crazy ❤
7. Ring ❤
6. Feel Me ❤
5. Boyfriend ❤
4. Souvenir ❤
3. She ❤
2. Dance Again ❤
1. Vulnerable ❤
What do you think? I bet there are alot of thoughts so lmk! Tomorrow is her album rankings and then onto another artist!
i actually like randomly LOVE this album and think very few are bad. vulnerable/souvenir stand above the rest tho & i love that they're both in the top 5!