The final album of this series. I truly hope that a new album gets dropped soon!
My rankings
---------------------
12. No Friend
11. Grudges
10. Tell Me How
9. Told You So
8. 26
7. Forgiveness
6. Idle Worship
5. Pool
4. Caught in the Middle
3. Rose-Colored Boy
2. Fake Happy
1. Hard Times
tbrown_47's rankings
--------------------------------------
12. No Friend
11. Caught in the Middle
10. Tell Me How
9. Fake Happy
8. Hard Times
7. Grudges
6. Idle Worship
5. Forgiveness
4. Told You So
3. Rose-Colored Boy
2. Pool
1. 26
Let us know how you feel about our opinions! We definitely have the contrast! We got 1 more bonus blog for tomorrow!