This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of cookies.
Big Brother and online Hunger games.
Matedog1209

Matedog1209's blogBlog

  1. So, who wants to join Frooks?
  2. Big Brother Polaris - APPS OPEN
  3. Apply to Big Brother - Polaris!!
  4. Big Brother Polaris - APPS OPEN
  5. Auction - Fernando de Noronha
  6. The Selection Season 1 - Episode 1
  7. PYN The Selection Season 1
  8. Kangaroo
  9. Survivor The Black Rock II: Have It Your Way -..
  10. Survivor The Black Rock II: Have It Your Way -..
  11. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Reading..
  12. Survivor The Black Rock II: Have It Your Way -..
  13. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode..
  14. Survivor The Black Rock II: Have It Your Way -..
  15. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode..
  16. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode..
  17. Survivor The Black Rock II: Have It Your Way -..
  18. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode..
  19. Survivor The Black Rock II: Have It Your Way -..
  20. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode..
  21. Survivor The Black Rock II: Have It Your Way -..
  22. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode..
  23. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode 9
  24. Survivor The Black Rock II: Have It Your Way -..
  25. Survivor The Black Rock II: Have It Your Way -..
  26. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode 8
  27. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode 7
  28. Survivor The Black Rock II: Have It Your Way -..
  29. Survivor The Black Rock II: Have It Your Way -..
  30. Survivor The Black Rock II: Have It Your Way -..
  31. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode 6
  32. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode 5
  33. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode 4
  34. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode 3
  35. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode 2
  36. Big Brother Season 1: Have It Your Way - Episode 1
  37. Survivor Vila do Corvo: Have It Your Way - Reading..
  38. Survivor Vila do Corvo: Have It Your Way - Episode..
  39. Survivor Vila do Corvo: Have It Your Way - Episode..
  40. Survivor Vila do Corvo: Have It Your Way - Episode..

Survivor Vila do Corvo: Have It Your Way - Reading Of The Votes

Jan 27, 2021 by Matedog1209
~~~~~~~~~~FINAL TRIBAL COUNCIL~~~~~~~~~~
Jeff: WELCOME ALL TO THE READING OF THE VOTES
Aurora, Spencer, congratulations for making it this far. You did it, now one of you is about to win the title of Sole Survivor and the million dollar check that goes along with it.
To the Jury, thank you also for a great season.

Let's read the votes!

First Vote..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
SPENCER

Second Vote..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
AURORA

Third Vote..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
SPENCER

Fourth Vote..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
AURORA

Jeff: That's 2 votes Spencer. 2 votes Aurora. 3 votes left.

Fifth Vote..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
SPENCER

The winner of Survivor Vila do Corvo..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
SPENCER

*confetti flies and everyone celebrates*

#survivor

-------------------------PLACEMENTS-------------------------
20th: Brice Johnston (5-2-2-1) ~Diogo~
19th: Chet Welch (5-4-1) ~Telles~
18th: Scout Cloud Lee (4-4-1/Black Rock) ~Telles~
-------------------------TRIBE SWAP ONE-------------------------
17th: JP Calderon (5-3) ~Telles/Telles~
16th: Jeremy Crawford (7-1) ~Diogo/Diogo~
15th: Brad Virata (4-2-1-1) ~Telles/Telles~
-------------------------TRIBE SWAP TWO-------------------------
14th: Zeke Smith (3-2-1-1) ~Telles/Telles/Telles~
13th: Kelly Remington (4-3) ~Telles/Telles/Diogo~
12th: Bill Posley (4*-2) ~Telles/Telles/Diogo~
11th: Brandon Quinton (4-2) ~Diogo/Telles/Telles~
-------------------------MERGE-------------------------
10th: Shambo Waters (6-4) ~Telles/Diogo/Telles/Rua~
-------------------------JURY-------------------------
9th: Dana Lambert (6-2-1) ~Diogo/Telles/Diogo/Rua~
8th: Elaine Stott (4-4/Black Rock) ~Diogo/Diogo/Telles/Rua~
7th: Jolanda Jones (6*-2*-1) ~Telles/Telles/Diogo/Rua~
6th: Ami Cusack (3-3/Black Rock) ~Diogo/Telles/Telles/Rua~
5th: Lauren Rimmer (3-2) ~Diogo/Diogo/Telles/Rua~
4th: Coby Archa (2-2/Lost FMC) ~Diogo/Diogo/Diogo/Rua~
3rd: Natalie Bolton (1-0) ~Diogo/Diogo/Diogo/Rua~
-------------------------FINAL TRIBAL COUNCIL-------------------------
2nd: Aurora McCreary (2 Votes To Win) ~Telles/Diogo/Telles/Rua~
1st: Spencer Duhm (5 Votes To Win) ~Diogo/Diogo/Diogo/Rua~

PYN OR VOTE TO BE TAGGED!

Tags:
HarryWasNak
Zorbo678
Kyle12212
TheOmen
Glinda
Rodrigueseve
SeaViper
Grrrimabear
Varlto
J4ckWilko
Midiaw
Heavenlee
TMAN54445
BVance1212
TeamClay
LHooper902976
Joaoricos
NotNicky333
Hong
CrazyBone5000
CheapCheep
Kmartt
Zach3051
Cinzi_Lov
Kennel123
Crayadian
iSandeh
RohanPrabhu

Comments

Beautiful winner
Sent by zorbo678,Jan 27, 2021

Leave a comment