I wanted to listen to the album for a while before I do a ranking so I can know which songs I really love & which songs I'm not feelin. #1-4 are pretty much all tied. It was super hard to order them since I love them all.
22- Favorite
21- Big Daddy
20- Only
19- All Things Go
18- I Lied
17- Pills n Potions
16- Mona Lisa
15- Truffle Butter
14- Shanghai
13- The Crying Game
12- Buy A Heart
11- Get On Your Knees
10- Wamables
9- Win Again
8- Grand Piano
7- Four Door Aventador
6- Bed of Lies
5- Want some More
4- Anaconda
3- The Night Is Still Young
2- Trini Dem Girls
1- Feeling Myself
What is this shit