I would say that I highly appreciate and respect anyone's opinion, but this is the only possible objective ranking to exist.
Keep in mind Ultraviolence is also my all-time fave, but if I have to be objective, this is going to be it.
1. Norman Fucking Rockwell
2. Honeymoon
3. Ultraviolence
4. Paradise
5. Born To Die
6. Chemtrails Over The Country Club
7. Lust For Life