ik that no1 cares but, i'm bored so i'll rank every song from that album #DemiLovato#Lovatic
12th - Sexy Dirty Love (only song that i dislike)
11th - Ruin The Friendship (this was ok, but others were just way better)
i love every song from 10th-1st.
10th - Games
9th - Daddy Issues
8th - You Don't Do It For Me Anymore
7th - Cry Baby
6th - Only Forever
5th - Sorry Not Sorry
4th - Tell Me You Love me
3rd - Lonely
2nd - Concentrate
1st - Hitchhiker
i can't believe that concentrate and hitchhiker r the least listened songs from that album.. i love those songs so so much. they have a good start and an amazing ending. and I love Lonely too. rly good chorus. top 5 hits hard. the rest r cool too ngl. i think this is demi's best album. it rly popped off. and i've been streaming this a lot recently. anyways i was bored and didn't have anything better to do. i get it if u don't even click this blog. but i want this to be blogged.