Big Brother and online Hunger games.
AshlynArehart

AshlynArehart's blogBlog

  1. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#1..
  2. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#1..
  3. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#2..
  4. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#2..
  5. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#3..
  6. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#3..
  7. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#4..
  8. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#4..
  9. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#5..
  10. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#5..
  11. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#6..
  12. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#6..
  13. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#7..
  14. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#7..
  15. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#8..
  16. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#8..
  17. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#9..
  18. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (#9..
  19. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019..
  20. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019..
  21. Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019..
  22. 2019 Best and Worst TV Competitors
  23. Front Page Tag
  24. Group Game Blog Tag
  25. RPDR Season 11 Rankings: Episode 11
  26. War of the Worlds Rankings: Episode 14
  27. Survivor Edge of Extinction Ranks: Episode 12
  28. Apply now!
  29. Apply today!
  30. RPDR Season 11 Rankings: Episode 10
  31. Survivor Edge of Extinction Ranks: Episode 11
  32. War of the Worlds Rankings: Episode 13
  33. Apply now!
  34. Apply now!
  35. Season 6 Applications
  36. RPDR Season 11 Rankings: Episode 9
  37. War of the Worlds Rankings: Episode 12
  38. The Amazing Race 31 Rankings: Episode 2
  39. Survivor Edge of Extinction Ranks: Episode 10
  40. The Amazing Race 31 Rankings: Episode 1

Top 10 BEST and WORST TV Show Competitors 2019 (Honorable Mentions)

Dec 9, 2019 by AshlynArehart
To kick off this series, we're gonna take a look at all of the players that didn't exactly make it to the Top 10. But did enough to have recognition (for better or worse).

BEST
30th: Damien Kelto (Big Brother Canada 7)
29th: Kovid Kapoor (Project Runway 17)
28th: Kandi Burruss (Celebrity Big Brother USA 2)
27th: Caelynn Miller-Keyes (The Bachelor/Bachelor In Paradise)
26th: Natalie Eva Marie (Celebrity Big Brother USA 2)
25th: Davina De Campo (RuPaul's Drag Race UK)
24th: Corinne Kaplan (The Amazing Race 31)
23rd: Vanda Miss Joaquim (Drag Race Thailand Season 2)
22nd: Tamar Braxton (Celebrity Big Brother USA 2)
21st: Kanae Houston (Hell's Kitchen: Rookies vs Veterans)
20th: Lauren O'Connell (Survivor: Edge of Extinction)
19th: Demi Burnett (The Bachelor/Bachelor In Paradise)
18th: Britney Haynes (The Amazing Race 31)
17th: Shuga Cain (RuPaul's Drag Race Season 11)
16th: Georgia Harrison (World of The Worlds 1 and 2)
15th: Blu Hydrangea (RuPaul's Drag Race UK)
14th: Yvie Oddly (RuPaul's Drag Race Season 11)
13th: Manila Luzon (RuPaul's Drag Race All Stars 4)
12th: Bandit (Drag Race Thailand Season 2)
11th: Janet Carbin (Survivor: Island of the Idols)

WORST
30th: Mocha Diva (Drag Race Thailand Season 2)
29th: Adam Pike (Big Brother Canada Season 7)
28th: Monet X Change (RuPaul's Drag Race All Stars 4)
27th: Miss Gimhuay (Drag Race Thailand Season 2)
26th: David Genat (Australian Survivor: Champions vs Contenders)
25th: Mark Drelich (Big Brother Canada 7)
24th: Ra'Jah O'Hara (RuPaul's Drag Race Season 11)
23rd: Noah Sims (Masterchef Season 10)
22nd: Luke Parker (The Bachelorette)
21st: Clay Harbor (Bachelor In Paradise)
20th: Nadine Ralliford (Project Runway 17)
19th: Silky Nutmeg Ganache (RuPaul's Drag Race Season 11)
18th: Tom Green (Celebrity Big Brother USA 2)
17th: Evan Tesiny (Masterchef Season 10)
16th: Scotley Innis (Hell's Kitchen: Rookies vs Veterans)
15th: Andy Meldrum (Australian Survivor: Champions vs Contenders)
14th: Dan "Wardog" DaSilva (Survivor: Edge of Extinction)
13th: Zach Nichols (War of the Worlds 1 and 2)
12th: Blake Hortsmann (Bachelor in Paradise)
11st: Jordan Wiseley (World of the Worlds 2)

Starting tomorrow will be #10 worst. So stay tuned for that!

Comment if you want tagged!

TheSexiestDude990
pinkiepie512
Mybash_
adamslater19

#Castings

Comments

tag
Sent by varlto,Dec 9, 2019
tag
Sent by Jameslu,Dec 9, 2019
tag
Sent by Bvance1212,Dec 9, 2019
Tag
Sent by NewNightmare7,Dec 9, 2019
14th: Dan "Wardog" DaSilva (Survivor: Edge of Extinction)

Wardog is amazing wow
Sent by TheSexiestDude990,Dec 9, 2019
ugh i love demi
Sent by Mybash_,Dec 9, 2019
I disagree with wardog, zach, and jordan being considered the worst but the rest I can make an argument for being on the list
Sent by mikec51,Dec 12, 2019
WORST
28th: Monet X Change (RuPaul's Drag Race All Stars 4)
Sent by Delete2544,Dec 12, 2019

Leave a comment