Hello, my name is Ryan W.
Group games are my favorite things on this site <3
Group Contestant History (Cut irrelevant series)
M&N's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Maui: 9/18
Survivor Greenland- Fans vs. Favorites vs. Failures (Returnee/Favorite): 3/21 :'( (Player of the Season)
NJ's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Greece: 6/18
Survivor Eleventh Hour (Returnee): 16/24 (Forfeited duel to Qaz)
Kpnna's Big Brother
-------------------------------------
A Big Brother Christmas: 7/13
Redemption (Returnee): 4/24
Ultimate All-Stars (3rd-time Returnee): 11/14
Cmack311's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Iceland: 2/24 (Strange tiebreaker rules...)
Survivor Winners vs Losers (Returnee): 7/26
-Inductee into Cmacks Survivor HOF
Suitman's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Seychelles: 2/20 (Player of the Season) (0 Votes Against)
Survivor Friends vs. Favorites (Returnee/"Favorite"): 3/20
Survivor New Zealand (3rd-time Returnee/"Finalist"): 13/18
Link's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor The Australian Outback: 14/16
Survivor Second Chances: 3/20
Bingo's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Chile- Survival of The Fittest: 6/18 (Idoled out with 1 vote)
Survivor Brazil- Fans vs. Favorites (Returnee/"Favorite"): 3/20 (1-0 vote lol)
Survivor233's Survivor
------------------------------------
Survivor Canada: 7/16
Survivor All-Stars (Returnee): 7/18
Longedshorted's Big Brother
-------------------------------------
Big Brother 4: 4/19 (Player of the Season)
BestHeroD's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Congo: 10/16
Survivor Brazil (Returnee): 1/16 (Hero of the Season)
Survivor Icons vs. Unknowns (3rd Time Returnee): 8/20
WPF's Survivor
------------------------------------
Survivor Congo: 1/16
Bigben1996's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor India: 9/16
Manalord's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Vanatu: 4/18 (Villain of the Season)
Survivor All-Stars (Returnee): 5/21
Witz's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Maldives: 2/17
Survivor Japan (Returnee): 2/18
Janelle_Pierzina's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Guadeloupe: 7/16
Leli14's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Patagonia: 12/16
Seittertps's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Latvia: Fans vs. Favorites (Fan): 2/20 (Villain of the Season)
Dragotistic's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Palau: 4/20 (Most Entertaining Player, Best Challenge Dominator, Best Strategist, Player of the Season, #1 Player in Drago's Survivor History)
Coolnarwhal's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Madidi- Rookies vs. Returners (Rookie): 5/20
Loganworm's Survivor
-------------------------------------
Survivor Brazil: 7/16
Turney Time Reality Series
-------------------------------------
Season 22- Survivor Bahamas: 11/18
Hosting History (Winners):
Ryan's Survivor Final Generation (current): http://www.tengaged.com/group/9041
Season 1: Iceland - Robin H (Robinhood99)
Season 2: Hawaii - Alan B (alanb1)
Season 3: Mamanuca - Hufus D (Hufus)
Season 4: Codajas - Adam D (PanicAtTheDisco)
Ryan's Survivor Gen 1: http://www.tengaged.com/group/5982
Season 1: Fiji - Blake D (Longedshorted)
Season 2: Amazon - Ty M (Crazylocobeast/J0k3r)
Season 3: Hawaii - Katniss E (Katniss12)
Season 4: Spain - Second Chances - Ethan A (thewinner)
Season 5: China - Nathan L (Dryerfish)
Season 6: Ireland - Thalia "Lia" C (lacubanita24)
Season 7: Pityusic Islands - All-Stars - Dave F (dfalc7)
Season 8: Macedonia - Saints vs. Sinners - Jeremy B (_JB_)
Season 9: England - Beasts vs. Leasts - Andrew "Dono" D (Donosaurus_rex)
Season 10: Cote D'Ivoire/Libya - Battle of the Worlds - Cole C (Cole91)
Season 11: Canada - Revenge of the Fallen - Tyler J (tyty97)
Season 12: Jamaica - Sam "Santos" S (sssp123)
Season 13: Singapore - Heroes vs. Villains - Nathan L (Dryerfish)
Wangy's Survivor (flop): http://www.tengaged.com/group/7301
Season 1: Canada - Jimbo B (sahmosean)
Season 2: El Salvador - Natalie S (OhNatalie)
Season 3: Japan - Samurai's Curse - Nathan "Fowler" F (Nathan132)
Season 4: Madagascar - Andrew W (AndrewWeltner)
Wangy's Reality Series (biggest flop of all): http://www.tengaged.com/group/7705
Season 1: Big Brother Power Trip - Thresh S/ThreshSupp